Discover Your Dream Home
Start Your Search Today
16 Properties Available In 53530
- Default
- Baths (Most)
- Beds (Most)
- Newest Listings
- Square Feet (Biggest)
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- 1/55 55
4 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,612 SqFt$259,000Offer Show
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,212 SqFt$369,900Coming Soon- 1/27 27
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,028 SqFt$249,900Offer Show - 1/7 7
6 Beds 2 Baths 2,556 SqFt$229,000Coming Soon - 1/45 45
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,014 SqFt$214,900Price Dropped by $5K - 1/70 70
2 Beds 2 Baths 2,215 SqFt$369,000Price Dropped by $20K - 1/53 53
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,710 SqFt$324,900Price Dropped by $5K - 1/46 46
7,576 SqFt$645,900Active - 1/20 20
47 Acres$1,316,000Active - 1/11 11
1.5 Acres$60,000Active - 1/25 25
2,210 SqFt$199,900Price Dropped by $25K - 1/28 28
3,660 SqFt$224,900Price Dropped by $20K - 1/19 19
1,152 SqFt$110,000Active116 E Louisa Street, Darlington, WI 53530-0165
Listed by Teasdale Realty & Auction Serv, LLC
Commercial
- 1/5 5
0.38 Acres$25,000Active15625 County Shop Road, Darlington, WI 53530
Listed by Southwest Wisconsin Real Estate LLC
Vacant Land
- 1/5 5
12.06 Acres$1,180,000Active - 1/10 10
6.27 Acres$137,940Active6.27 Ac Stonewood Lane, Darlington, WI 53530
Listed by Southwest Wisconsin Real Estate LLC
Vacant Land
- 1

Get Your Guide
Searching for your perfect home? Reach out today, and let us guide you through every step with exclusive access and personalized guidance every step of the way!
click here to download the file manually.
WORK WITH US
Ready to work with the best? Contact Selling Madison WI today, and let's find your dream home with style, strategy, and success!